Graphic courtesy ONASA.

The Oklahoma Native All-State Association hosted its annual all-star games in Muskogee on Saturday.

The festivities took place on the campus of Bacone College.

Here are the 2017 All-State honorees (Player, tribal affiliation, high school):

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Faith Caldwell, Chickasaw, Allen
Emily Coleman, Cherokee, Roland
Cailey Cunningham, Cherokee, Fort Gibson
Braden Dorsey, Choctaw, Howe
Madison Gilmore, Cherokee, Stigler
Erin Gray, Muskogee Creek, Eufaula
Yannah Harjo, Seminole, Strother
Cenia Hayes, Cherokee, Sequoyah-Tahlequah
Madalyn Jessepe, Prairie Band Potawatomi, Ada
Mercedes Jefferson, Mississippi Choctaw, Riverside
Brenna Jenkins, Choctaw, Cashion
Kaytlen Johnson, Kiowa, Anadarko
Brittany Kickapoo, Cherokee, Collinsville
Macey McKee, Choctaw, Quinton
Kristan Molina, Comanche, Frontier
Macie Pierce, Cherokee/Creek, Locust Grove
Olivia Ratcliff, Cherokee, Adair
Carly Richards, Mississippi Choctaw, Comanche
Avery Russell, Muskogee Creek, Tulsa East Central
Jolie Woods, Cheyenne and Arapaho, El Reno

BOYS BASKETBALL

Ira Blackshear, Cheyenne, Beggs
Bryce Brister, Choctaw, Silo
Nate Coffey, Cheyenne and Arapaho, Watonga
Tyeus Daugherty, Cherokee, Sequoyah-Tahlequah
Drew Ellis, Absentee-Shawnee, Meeker
Zayne Goode, Cowlitz, Stuart
Josiah Jones, Chickasaw, Allen
Kyle Keener, Comanche, Sand Springs
Curtis Osceola, Seminole Tribe of Florida, Anadarko
Jeff Oxford, Cherokee, Claremore
Kalin Parsons, Cherokee, Kansas
Cameron Powell, Pawnee, Pawnee
Grant Sikes, Cherokee, Hilldale
Trae McGinnis, Choctaw, Vanoss
Zach Ramirez, Seminole, Riverside
Jace Shepherd, Cherokee, Fort Gibson
Addenn Springer, Otoe-Missouria, Perkins-Tryon
Jimell Tate, Creek, Okmulgee
Tyler Tiger, Creek, Catoosa
Cody Turner, Choctaw, Sayre

SOFTBALL

Ashtin Barnoskie, Cherokee, Sequoyah-Tahlequah
Bakotha Battice, Choctaw, Cameron
Keeley Cauthen, Choctaw, Blanchard
Katie Chuculate, Cherokee, Stilwell
Emily Davidson, Creek, Checotah
Daelyn Denny, Creek-Seminole-Navajo, Owasso
Gracie Dill, Potahatomi, Wayne
Haley Dry, Cherokee, Jay
Allison Foster, Cherokee, Sequoyah-Tahlequah
Jessica Frazier, Mississippi Choctaw, Wetumka
Morgan Kirkland, Cherokee, Stilwell
Kea Mays, Chickasaw, Cyril
Lindsey McCarthy, Comanche, Geronimo
Azia Robinson, Cherokee, Sequoyah-Tahler
Mikah Rothermel, Choctaw, Panama
Peyton Spencer, Cherokee, Wayne
Alexia Taylor, Choctaw, Jay
Caitlin Taylor, Choctaw, Jay
Kerrigan Thomas, Choctaw, MacArthur
Michelle Yahola, Creek, Wetumka

BASEBALL

Austin Blythe, Seminole, Varnum
Josh Bolin, Cherokee, Vian
Brady Brim, Cherokee, Claremore
Caleb Bruce, Osage, Pawhuska
Devon Crawford, Choctaw, Heritage Hall
Jace Fixico, Creek, Binger-Oney
Graylen Fletcher, Cherokee, Vian
Beau Gills, Cherokee, Union
Chase Hamilton, Choctaw, Calera
Cooper Hamilton, Choctaw, Calera
Marcus Hampton, Choctaw, Tushka
Colton Hindman, Cherokee, Panama
Louie Kishketon, Kickapoo, Varnum
Brayden Leathers, Cherokee, Union
Kyle Simms, Choctaw, Union
Dalton Smallwood, Cherokee/Delaware, Metro Christian
Ridge Stephens, Choctaw, Tushka
Conner Sutton, Chickasaw, Tushka
Cody Walker, Cherokee, Hilldale
Dustin Weiesnbach, Choctaw, Claremore
Wyatt Wolfe, Cherokee, Hilldale