Oklahoma high school football 2019 – Week 10

Here is the schedule, with scored to be updated, for the final week of the regular season for Oklahoma high school football in 2019. Schedule for Nov. 8, 2019 and scores are presented by Active Real Estate:

WEEK 10

Owasso 49, Putnam City North 14 F
Edmond Santa Fe 42, Norman 27 F
Broken Arrow 56, Enid 7 F
Union 50, Edmond North 7 F
Jenks 44, Westmoore 15 F
Mustang 49, Moore 35 F
Yukon 68, Edmond Memorial 34 F
Norman North 49, Southmoore 3 F
Bixby 63, Muskogee 21 F
Stillwater 48, Del City 23 F
Booker T. Washington 34, Sand Springs 7 F
Choctaw 62, Deer Creek 34 F
Midwest City 39, Putnam City West 0 F
Ponca City 21, Sapulpa 20 F
Lawton 54, Putnam City 35 F
Bartlesville 42, Shawnee 14 F
Carl Albert 40, Bishop McGuinness 0 F
Edison 16, Ada 14 F
Claremore 21, Tahlequah 14 F
Noble 53, Southeast 23 F
MacArthur 17, El Reno 7 F
Piedmont 42, Woodward 20 F
Collinsville 47, Will Rogers 0 F
Ardmore 41, Western Heights 6 F
Skiatook 54, East Central 14 F
Durant 45, Nathan Hale 0 F
McAlester 35, Bishop Kelley 19 F
Guymon 35, Northwest Classen 34 F
Guthrie 39, Eisenhower 7 F
Pryor 50, Tulsa Memorial 8 F
Duncan 34, Altus 13 F
Coweta 41, Glenpool 22 F
Bethany 36, McLoud 16 F
Tuttle 33, Cushing 20 F
Poteau 48, Hilldale 0 F
Bristow 43, Miami 23 F
Wagoner 40, Cleveland 13 F
Weatherford 35, Elk City 20 F
Cache 28, Clinton 16 F
Sallisaw 29, Tulsa Central 28 F
Fort Gibson 28, Broken Bow 14 F
Tecumseh 56, Madill 22 F
Grove 34, McLain 6 F
Chickasha 28, Anadarko  16 F
Elgin 13, Newcastle 10 F
Muldrow 26, Stilwell 8 F
Blanchard 33, Harrah 7 F
Heritage Hall 40, Mannford 14 F
Lincoln Christian 56, Checotah 21 F
Plainview 45, Douglass 14 F
Verdigris 35, Berryhill 21 F
Perkins-Tryon 49, Mount St. Mary 0 F
Kingfisher 43, John Marshall 26 F
Sulphur 35, Pauls Valley 13 F
Marlow 35, Purcell 27 F
Stigler 76, Daniel Webster 0 F
Seminole 40, Okmulgee 0 F
Lone Grove 60, Bethel 58 F
Bridge Creek 18, Blackwell 13 F
Idabel 37, Roland 20 F
Jay 42, Sequoyah-Claremore 28 F
Vinita 52, Locust Grove 14 F
Cascia Hall 42, Inola 7 F
Metro Christian 37, Salina 0 F
Sperry 33, Beggs 15 F
Millwood 37, Stratford 0 F
Jones 49, Prague 10 F
Kingston 33, Lindsay 12 F
Adair 44, Chelsea 0 F
Holland Hall 51, Panama 7 F
Washington 55, Lexington 6 F
Valliant 18, Antlers 12 F
Hartshorne 38, Heavener 12 F
Vian 42, Keys 14 F
Dewey 40, Morris 22 F
Meeker 59, Henryetta 8 F
Comanche 49, Dickson 13 F
Chisholm 61, Hennessey 8 F
Little Axe 49, Star Spencer 48 F
Eufaula 31, Atoka 7 F
Coalgate 19, Marietta 7 F
Nowata 41, Wyandotte 12 F
Pocola 30, Westville 12 F
Luther 41, Oklahoma Christian School 0 F
Victory Christian 56, Caney Valley 14 F
Hugo 40, Wilburton 0 F
Davis 35, Tishomingo 7 F
Newkirk 28, Alva 8 F
Kiefer 46, Haskell 20 F
Okemah 42, Holdenville 8 F
Kansas 50, Chouteau 26 F
Chandler 71, Holdenville 18 F
Minco at Cashion 40, Minco 13 F
Stroud 60, Mounds 20 F
Pawnee 46, Pawhuska 40 F
Rejoice Christian 51, Colcord 6 F
Ringling 50, Boone-Apache 0 F
Perry 21, Thomas 14 F
Gore 33, Central Sallisaw 6 F
Frederick 28, Hobart 6 F
Christian Heritage 32, Crescent 26 F
Watonga 52, Oklahoma Christian Academy 32 F
Wayne 36, Allen 28 F
Rush Springs 22, Healdton 6 F
Woodland at Drumright
Commerce 41, Quapaw 7 F
Wynnewood 28, Liberty 12 F
Mangum 56, Cordell 7 F
Oklahoma Bible Academy 35, Fairview 24 F
Warner 35, Talihina 20 F
Texhoma 21, Hooker 19 F
Hulbert 18, Savanna 6 F
Wewoka 52, Konawa 6 F
Elmore City-Pernell 40, Walters 6 F
Afton 37, Ketchum 8 F
Sayre 20, Merritt 0 F
Hominy 47, Tonkawa 14 F
Oklahoma Union 46, Fairland 8 F
Shattuck 38, Canton 19 F
Regent 64, Foyil 8 F
Dewar 56, Porum 0 F
Alex 74, Burns Flat-Dill City 62 F
Canadian 56, Maud 8 F
Cherokee 42, Pioneer-Pleasant Vale 30 F
Laverne 52, Seiling 0 F
Davenport 48, Yale 0 F
Weleetka 46, Wetumka 0 F
Keota 54, Cave Springs 0 F
Wesleyan Christian 46, Olive 0 F
PruDepew 92, Prue 54 F
Snyder 36, Cyril 12 F
Carnegie 46, Geary 22 F
Garber 36, Waukomis 14 F
Ringwood 52, Krimlin-Hillsdale 0 F
Strother 56, Caddo 14 F
Central Marlow 56, Ryan 20 F
Waurika 56, Empire 22 F
Wilson 46, Bray-Doyle 0 F
Summit Christian 29, Watts 8 F
Arkoma 46, Gans 14 F
Turpin 52, Beaver 6 F
Oaks 48, South Coffeyville 0 F
Southwest Covenant 42, Medford 14 F
Pond Creek-Hunter 46, Boise City 0 F
Coyle 54, Bluejacket 8 F
Graham-Dustin 57, Paoli 12 F
Midway 58, Webbers Falls 8 F
Waynoka 38, Balko/Forgan 6 F
Tipton 15, Temple 0 F
Maysville def. Thackerville F-Fft
Sasakwa 60, Bowlegs 12 F
Timberlake 54 ,Tyrone 6 F
Grandfield 15, Corn Bible 0 F
Deer Creek-Lamont 66, Welch 16 F
Mountain View-Gotebo 50, Fox 0 F
Sharon-Mutual 46, Buffalo 12 F