Here is the schedule, with scores to be updated, for the 2020 Class 3A high school basketball playoffs.
All games will be played on Friday, Feb. 21, or Saturday, Feb. 22. Districts 3, 4, 7 and 8 will play on Friday and Districts 1, 2, 5 and 6 will play on Saturday.
The girls’ games will start at 6:30 p.m. and the boys games start at 8 p.m.

Playoff coverage is presented by Alliance Mortgage Group and the Holiday Inn Express & Suites-OKC Mid-Airport Area.

CLASS 3A

AREA I

District 1 at Prague
Prague 68, Meeker 31 (Girls)
Prague 60 Meeker 49 (Boys)

District 2 at Alva
Alva 55, Blackwell 24 (Girls)
Blackwell 46, Alva 32 (Boys)

District 3 at Community Christian
Lone Grove 51, Community Christian 39 (Girls)
Community Christian 73, Lone Grove 29 (Boys)

District 4 at Perry 
Perry 40, Cleveland 38 (Girls)
Perry 66, Cleveland 36 (Boys)

District 5 at Chisholm
Chisholm def. Riverside (Girls)
Riverside 65, Chisholm 58 (Boys)

District 6 at Millwood
Millwood – Bye (Girls)
Millwood – Bye (Boys)

District 7 at Newkirk
Crooked Oak 46, Newkirk 40 (Girls)
Crooked Oak 54, Newkirk 36 (Boys)

District 8 at Hennessey
Hennessey 65, Harding Fine Arts 39 (Girls)
Hennessey 71, Harding Fine Arts 40 (Boys)

AREA II

District 1 at Oklahoma Christian School
Lincoln Christian 74, Oklahoma Christian School 32 (Girls)
Oklahoma Christian School 50, Lincoln Christian 48 (Boys)

District 2 at Kellyville
Kellyville 64, Cascia Hall 31 (Girls)
Cascia Hall 60, Kellyville 42 (Boys)

District 3 at Morris
Morris 59, Sperry 36 (Girls)
Sperry 63, Morris 56 (Boys)

District 4 at Christian Heritage
Christian Heritage 68, Henryetta 33 (Girls)
Christian Heritage 64, Henryetta 57 (Boys)

District 5 at Beggs
Beggs 52, Dewey 50 (Girls)
Beggs 60, Dewey 40 (Boys)

District 6 at Sequoyah-Tahlequah
Sequoyah-Tahlequah def. Tulsa Dove Science-Fft. (Girls)
Sequoyah-Tahlequah 95, Tulsa Dove Science 38 (Boys)

District 7 at Kiefer
Kiefer 51, Spiro 48 (Girls)
Kiefer 77, Spiro 68 (Boys)

District 8 at Keys
Keys 58, Kansas 31 (Girls)
Keys 47, Kansas 35 (Boys)

AREA III

District 1 at Purcell
Purcell 47, Marietta 43 (Girls)
Purcell 44, Marietta 30 (Boys)

District 2 at Jones
Jones 63, Holdenville 22 (Girls)
Jones 69, Holdenville 26 (Boys)

District 3 at Washington
Washington 46, Star-Spencer 42 (Girls)
Star-Spencer 63, Washington 37 (Boys)

District 4 at Marlow
Lexington 45, Marlow 26 (Girls)
Lexington 56, Marlow 37 (Boys)

District 5 at Hugo
Hugo 53, Pocola 52 (Girls)
Hugo 91, Pocola 23 (Boys)

District 6 at Crossings Christian 
Dickson 55, Crossings Christian 48 (Girls)
Crossings Christian 91, Dickson 36 (Boys)

District 7 at Comanche
Comanche 62, Lindsay 32 (Girls)
Comanche 55, Lindsay 42 (Boys)

District 8 at Kingston
Kingston 56, Davis 28 (Girls)
Kingston 56, Davis 37 (Boys)

AREA IV 

District 1 at Eufaula
Eufaula 56, Atoka 33 (Girls)
Eufaula 54, Atoka 52 (Boys)

District 2 at Adair
Adair 86, Salina 33 (Girls)
Adair 67, Salina 32 (Boys)

District 3 at Inola
Inola 45, Westville 19 (Girls)
Inola 51, Westville 30 (Boys)

District 4 at Heavener
Vian 46, Heavener 44 (Girls)
Vian 78, Heavener 52 (Boys)

District 5 at Roland
Roland – Bye (Girls)
Roland – Bye (Boys)

District 6 at Valliant
Valliant 65, Tishomingo 42 (Girls)
Valliant 55, Tishomingo 53 (Boys)

District 7 at Bethel
Bethel 45, Okmulgee 32 (Girls)
Bethel 60, Okmulgee 46 (Boys)

District 8 at Antlers
Antlers 55, Little Axe 50 F/OT (Girls)
Antlers 55, Little Axe 40 (Boys)

2020 H.S. Basketball Playoff Central