Here is the 2021 Class 6A basketball regional playoff schedule. Games are set to be played Feb. 25-27. Regional semifinals for the girls will be on Thursday, Feb. 25, regional semifinals for the boys will be on Friday, Feb. 26, and all regional finals will take place on Saturday, Feb. 27.

CLASS 6A Girls

West Region 1 at Norman
Thursday: Edmond Santa Fe 45, Putnam City 35; Norman 73, U.S. Grant 5
Saturday: Norman 57, Edmond Santa Fe 37
West Region 2 at Moore
Thursday: Putnam City North 78, Lawton 36; Moore 60, Del City 31
Saturday: Putnam City North 46, Moore 45
West Region 3 at Choctaw
Thursday: Deer Creek 57, Westmoore 54; Choctaw 70, Southmoore 31
Saturday: Choctaw 52, Deer Creek vs. Choctaw 35
West Region 4 at Mustang
Thursday: Yukon 57, Norman North vs. Yukon 50; Mustang 82, Northwest Classen 16
Saturday: Mustang 58, Yukon 33

East Region 1 at Edmond North
Thursday: Muskogee 52, Putnam City West 49; Edmond North 104, Enid 28
Saturday: Edmond North 76, Muskogee 49
East Region 2 at Midwest City 
Thursday: Stillwater 48, Booker T. Washington 43; Midwest City 51, Owasso 36
Saturday: Midwest City 70, Stillwater 54
East Region 3 at Bixby
Thursday: Edmond Memorial 52, Broken Arrow 47; Bixby 67, Jenks 23
Saturday: Bixby 54, Edmond Memorial 40
East Region 4 at Union
Thursday: Sand Springs 51, Ponca City 34; Union 64, Bartlesville 38
Saturday: Union 46, Sand Springs 33

CLASS 6A Boys

West Region 1 at Edmond Memorial
Friday: Northwest Classen 58, Southmoore 51; Edmond Memorial 64, U.S. Grant 22
Saturday: Edmond Memorial 49, Northwest Classen 33
West Region 2 at Edmond Santa Fe
Friday: Choctaw 68, Yukon 46; Edmond Santa Fe 86, Lawton 50
Saturday: Edmond Santa Fe 60, Choctaw 56
West Region 3 at Putnam City North
Friday: Mustang 58, Deer Creek 44; Putnam City North 60, Putnam City 43
Saturday: Putnam City North 44, Mustang 43
West Region 4 at Edmond North
Friday: Moore 55, Westmoore 48; Edmond North 77, Norman 52
Saturday: Edmond North 62, Moore 50

East Region 1 at Del City
Friday: Union 43, Putnam City West 39; Del City 66, Ponca City 38
Saturday: Del City 63, Union 65
East Region 2 at Broken Arrow
Friday: Sand Springs 43, Jenks 40; Broken Arrow 54, Enid 44
Saturday: Broken Arrow 42, Sand Springs 38
East Region 3 at Norman North
Friday: Midwest City 70, Bartlesville 54; Norman North 60, Stillwater 41
Saturday: Norman North 51, Midwest City 34
East Region 4 at Owasso
Friday: Muskogee 95, Bixby 87; Owasso 71, Booker T. Washington 56
Saturday: Owasso 86, Muskogee 66

2021 H.S. Basketball Playoff Central