Here are the scores for the 2020 Class B basketball district games played on Friday, Feb. 14, and Saturday, Feb. 15.

CLASS B

AREA I

District 1 at Boise City
Saturday: Boise City 49, Felt 18 (Girls), 6:30 p.m.; Felt 56, Boise City 43 (Boys)
District 2 at Arnett
Friday: Goodwell 53, Sweetwater 41 (Girls); Arnett 63, Sweetwater 42 (Boys)
Saturday: Arnett 49, Goodwill 42 (Girls); Goodwell 52, Arnett 50 (Boys)
District 3 at Burlington
Friday: Freedom 54, Deer Creek-Lamont 29 (Girls); Deer Creek-Lamont 65, Freedom 43 (Boys)
Saturday: Burlington 73, Freedom 40 (Girls); Burlington 61, Deer Creek-Lamont 40 (Boys)
District 4 at Tyrone
Saturday: Forgan 60, Tyrone 27 (Girls); Tyrone 56, Forgan 49 (Boys)
District 5 at Balko
Friday: Waynoka 37, Sharon-Mutual 19 (Girls); Balko 63, Waynoka 62 (Boys)
Saturday: Balko 52, Waynoka 26 (Girls); Balko 51, Sharon-Mutual 48 (Boys)
District 6 at Leedey
Friday: Aline-Cleo 45, Taloga 15 (Girls); Aline-Cleo 61, Taloga 25 (Boys)
Saturday: Leedey 73, Aline-Cleo 22 (Girls); Leedey 77, Aline-Cleo 37 (Boys)
District 7 at Kremlin-Hillsdale
Friday: Medford 48, Timberlake 23 (Girls); Kremlin-Hillsdale 48, Medford 37 (Boys)
Saturday: Kremlin-Hillsdale 52, Medford 28 (Girls); Timberlake 54, Kremlin-Hillsdale 50 (Boys)
District 8 at Buffalo
Friday: Hardesty 55, Buffalo 49 (Girls); Cimarron 44, Hardesty/Yarbrough 39 (Boys)
Saturday: Hardesty 50, Cimarron 38 (Girls); Buffalo 61, Cimarron 34 (Boys)

AREA II

District 1 at Lomega
Friday: Mulhall-Orlando 53, Dover 35 (Girls); Dover 57, Mulhall-Orlando 56 (Boys)
Saturday: Lomega 111, Mulhall-Orlando 47 (Girls); Lomega 76, Dover 32 (Boys)
District 2 at Hammon
Saturday: Hammon 53, Okeene 48 (Girls); Hammon 91, Okeene 54 (Boys)
District 3 at New Lima
Friday: Mason 58, Carney 44 (Girls); Carney 39, Mason 32 (Boys)
Saturday: New Lima 52, Mason 22 (Girls); New Lima 58, Carney 35 (Boys)
District 4 at Shidler
Friday: Shidler 59, Wynona 20 (Girls); Shidler 100, Wynona 40 (Boys)
Saturday: Wesleyan Christian 44, Shidler 33 (Girls); Wesleyan Christian 55, Shidler 25 (Boys)
District 5 at Paden
Friday: Hanna 56, Schulter 16 (Girls); Hanna 61, Schulter 38 (Boys)
Saturday: Paden 88, Hanna 28 (Girls); Paden 80, Hanna 24 (Boys)
District 6 at Bluejacket
Saturday: Welch 62, Bluejacket 36 (Girls); Welch 42, Bluejacket 38 (Boys)
District 7 at Kinta
Friday: Midway 58, Bokoshe 29 (Girls); Midway 76, Bokoshe 33 (Boys)
Saturday: Kinta 31, Midway 20 (Girls); Kinta 60, Midway 32 (Boys)
District 8 at McCurtain
Friday: Graham-Dustin 57, Wilson (Henryetta) 27 (Girls); McCurtain 68, Wilson (Henryetta) 64 (Boys)
Saturday: McCurtain 60, Graham-Dustin 20 (Girls); McCurtain 51, Graham-Dustin 45 (Boys)

AREA III

District 1 at Erick
Friday: Corn Bible 65, Granite 31 (Girls); Corn Bible 67, Granite 63 (Boys)
Saturday: Erick 36, Corn Bible 22 (Girls); Erick 60, Corn Bible 53 (Boys)
District 2 at Duke
Friday: Blair 51, Lone Wolf 16 (Girls).; Blair 59, Lone Wolf 34 (Boys)
Saturday: Duke 55, Blair 40 (Girls); Duke 96, Blair 51 (Boys)
District 3 at Chattanooga
Friday: Grandfield 79, Olustee-Eldorado 22 (Girls); Grandfield 42, Olustee-Eldorado 29 (Boys)
Saturday: Chattanooga 53, Grandfield 25 (Girls); Chattanooga 72, Grandfield 37 (Boys)
District 4 at Lookeba-Sickles
Friday: Cement 49, Gracemont 47 (Girls); Cement 77, Gracemont 40 (Boys)
Saturday: Lookeba-Sickles 76, Cement 29 (Girls); Lookeba-Sickles 66, Cement 47 (Boys)
District 5 at Varnum
Friday: Paoli 60, Bowlegs 23 (Girls); Paoli 49, Bowlegs 31 (Boys)
Saturday: Varnum 60, Paoli 19 (Girls); Varnum 90, Paoli 26 (Boys)
District 6 at Mountain View-Gotebo
Friday: Mountain View-Gotebo 51, Wanette 27 (Girls); Mountain View-Gotebo 74, Wanette 21 (Boys), 8 p.m.
Saturday: Mountain View-Gotebo 30, Butner 26 (Girls); Butner 63, Mountain View-Gotebo 39 (Boys)
District 7 at Big Pasture
Friday: Temple 59, Indiahoma 31 (Girls); Indiahoma 76, Temple 36 (Boys)
Saturday: Big Pasture 38, Temple 31 (Girls); Big Pasture 55, Indiahoma 25 (Boys)
District 8 at Macomb
Friday: Maysville 36, Macomb 32 (Girls); Macomb 58, Maysville 44 (Boys)
Saturday: Maysville 47, Springer 30 (Girls); Springer 63, Macomb 47 (Boys)

AREA IV

District 1 at Thackerville
Friday: Thackerville 56, Boswell 36 (Girls); Caney 56, Thackerville 42 (Boys)
Saturday: Caney 58, Thackerville 41 (Girls); Caney 56, Boswell 52 (Boys)
District 2 at Whitesboro
Friday: Coleman 38, Milburn 21 (Girls); Coleman 64, Milburn 43 (Boys)
Saturday: Whitesboro 81, Coleman 56 (Girls); Whitesboro 96, Coleman 47 (Boys)
District 3 at Stringtown
Friday: Stringtown 45, Victory Life 13 (Girls)
Saturday: Sasakwa 42, Stringtown 36 (Girls); Sasakwa 45, Stringtown 43 (Boys)
District 4 at Battiest
Friday: Achille 63, Eagletown 14 (Girls); Eagletown 47, Achille 30 (Boys)
Saturday: Battiest vs. Achille (Girls); Battiest 78, Eagletown 53 (Boys)
District 5 at Calvin
Friday: Wapanucka def. Oklahoma School for the Deaf (Girls); Wapanucka 54, Oklahoma School for the Deaf 43 (Boys)
Saturday: Calvin 45, Wapanucka 32 (Girls); Calvin 75, Wapanucka 48 (Boys)
District 6 at LeFlore
Saturday: LeFlore 61, Tupelo 43 (Girls); LeFlore 62, Tupelo 60 (Boys)
District 7 at Braggs
Friday: Buffalo Valley 51, Panola 28 (Girls); Buffalo Valley 73, Panola 31 (Boys)
Saturday: Buffalo Valley vs. Braggs (Girls); Buffalo Valley vs. Braggs (Boys)
District 8 at Moyers
Friday: Moyers 56, Mill Creek 26 (Girls); Pittsburg 67, Mill Creek 61 (Boys)
Saturday: Pittsburg 64, Moyers 39 (Girls); Moyers 68, Pittsburg 51 (Boys)

2020 Class A District Scores